Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

feelingvegas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezutm_176733StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezutm_176733StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Meetrics GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Salestring ApS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
glomex GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Jellyfish France
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Improve Digital
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kochava Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
BILENDI SA
Habu
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Stream Eye OOD
Publica LLC
Mars Inc.
A.Mob
Wagawin GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
AirGrid LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Arrivalist Co
Novatiq limited
NEURAL.ONE
Fyber
Celtra, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
adQuery
CAKE Software, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ein Rad AB
Effiliation / Effinity
MARKETPERF CORP
OnAudience Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Emerse Sverige AB
Pubfinity LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Readpeak Oy
Demandbase, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Teroa S.A.
Gamesight Inc
Covatic Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Fifty Technology Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
One Tech Group GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maximus Live LLC
Experian Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Axiom Media Connect
Kertil Iberia SL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ARMIS SAS
AWIN AG
Noster Finance S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Amnet GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
: Tappx
ADYOULIKE SA
Ad Alliance GmbH
33Across
Kwanko
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
EXADS
Mediakeys Platform
Mobsuccess
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ONEcount
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
netzeffekt GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
DynAdmic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Adloox SA
Browsi
Adnami Aps
MISSENA
Triple13 Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adomik
adbility media GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Amazon Advertising
Ensighten
Xandr, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
YieldLift LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Jampp LTD
AuDigent
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Deutsche Post AG
Aniview LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MNTN
RevJet
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Underdog Media LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Criteo SA
ADSTOURS SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Vidazoo Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Weborama
Keymantics
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Avocet Systems Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
The Trade Desk
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Showheroes SE
Unruly Group LLC
Hyper LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
OpenX
Offerista Group GmbH
ADventori SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Norstat AS
adWMG
The Ozone Project Limited
Impactify
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Objective Partners BV
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mediavine, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Videobyte Inc
BidTheatre AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Exit Bee Limited
Adikteev
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BCOVERY SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Revcontent, LLC
Semasio GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Viznet
Justpremium BV
AdQuiver Media SL
GlobalWebIndex
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Impact+
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Playhill Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bannernow, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PROXISTORE
INFOnline GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Traffective GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
digidip GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Prebid.org
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Epom Ltd.
Natexo Spain
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Spoods GmbH
adhood.com
One Planet Only
Truvid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sonobi, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
TOPBOX Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Skoiy
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sift Media, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
travel audience GmbH
Rezonence Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
ADUX
JS Web Production
VECTAURY
The Procter & Gamble Company
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Better Ads GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Nielsen International SA
advanced store GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
ViewPay
BritePool Inc
Cluep LLC
Knorex
SINGLESPOT SAS
adnanny.com SLU
iPROM
Jetpack Digital LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Commanders Act
Blue
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Fido S.r.l
SPORTORITY UK LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Eulerian Technologies
Brandcom.inc AS
Unacast Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Samba TV UK Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Hubvisor
AddApptr GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kayzen
Protected Media LTD
Teemo SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Luna Media Group LLC
Adventure Media
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rockerbox, Inc
Optomaton UG
BRICKS
Between Exchange
Disqus
Taboola Europe Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MGID Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
StackAdapt
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Click Tech Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
N Technologies Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GP One GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Widespace AB
Cuebiq
GADSME
Verve Group Europe GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Octave IP Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Permutive Limited
wetter.com GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Relevant Digital Oy
Media Square
eBay Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Comcast International France SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
ad6media
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Eskimi
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pulse Innovations Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Crowdy News Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Audience Network
Audiencerate LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Sublime
SpotX, Inc
YouGov
AdSpirit GmbH
ETARGET SE
Pexi B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Gemius SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Brid Video DOO
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
zillian sa
Amobee Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Contact Impact GmbH
Teads
BidBerry SRL
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Notify
DNA-I.COM
152 Media LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Smile Wanted Group
Realytics
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Content Ignite
Comscore B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Evorra Ltd
Kairos Fire
Njuice AB
Next Media SRL
Kairion GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Google Advertising Products
Seven Technologies S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
1plusX AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Threedium
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TV Scientific Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Adssets AB
Seenthis AB
Admixer EU GmbH
adality GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Advisible AB
Caroda s.r.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
EMX Digital LLC
Automattic Ads
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Adludio Ltd.
WebAds B.V
42 Ads GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Cint AB
YOC AG
Cavai AS & UK
BeOp
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dailymotion SA
SoundCast
PubMatic, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Bombora Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MiQ
Wunderkind Corporation
ID5 Technology Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
SPEAKOL DMCC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Madington
Timehop, Inc.
Sportradar AG
NoBid, Inc.
GeoEdge
BSmartData GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Gamned
ADSOCY
Adform
plista GmbH
Smart Traffik
Netpoint Media GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ShareThis, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Delta Projects AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Digital Squad
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADMAX
adsquare GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Nexx360
Hashtag Labs Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
audio content & control GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Audienzz AG
Livewrapped AB
AudienceRun corp
HUMAN
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blis Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Skaze
GeistM Technologies LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Nativo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Allegro.pl
Outbrain UK Ltd
Acxiom
UniCredit S.p.A.
Insticator, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
digitalAudience
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Roq.ad Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Media16 ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Radio Net Media Limited
vitrado GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Digital East GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
video intelligence AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Powerspace
Unblockia SL
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adtriba GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Wizaly
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adsonica
Teavaro
Sirdata
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
MyTraffic
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Snigel Web Services Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
RevX
Realeyes OU
DeepIntent, Inc.
AdView
Hybrid Theory
AUDIOMOB LTD
CIBLECLIC
Octaive Ltd.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Captify Technologies Limited
Dynata LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Vibrant Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
iProspect GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
C WIRE AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adtelligent Inc.
AAX LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
INNITY
NextRoll, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
TabMo SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Clipr
admetrics GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
ShowHeroes SRL
Vidoomy Media SL
NEXD
Terminus Software Inc.
FRVR Limited
Platform161 B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Blingby LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Ermes
ADRENALEAD
Golden Bees
AudienceProject Aps
Betgenius Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adkernel LLC
RTB House S.A.
Sayollo Media LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
uppr GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Vidstart LTD
Strossle International AB
GeoProve Limited
Imonomy
Jivox Corporation
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
belboon GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
mainADV Srl
TX Group AG
Somplo Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Smartology Limited
Arcspire Limited
Converto AG
Magnite, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Baidu USA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Blue Billywig BV
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
twiago GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
OnProspects Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Opinary GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nubo LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Mars Media Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
REMAILME
Carbon (AI) Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adpone SL
umlaut communication gmbh
BusinessClick
Brave People Ltd.
Placense Ltd
Bababam
Innovid Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Confiant Inc.
Solocal
diva-e products
Kargo Global Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Yieldlab AG
Adlane LTD
WhatRocks Inc.
Solution coupons
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Quantcast
Pure Local Media GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Resono B.V.
Bucksense Inc
Adsolutions BV
FeedAd GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Fusio by S4M
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IVO Media Ltd
Apester Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
SunMedia
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
optimise-it GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Persona.ly
ADITION technologies GmbH
Arkeero
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Online Solution
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Duration Media, LLC.
Hurra Communications GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Webgains GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Adhese
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TMT Digital Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Epsilon
Mobfox US LLC
Zeta Global
Newsroom AI Ltd
Converge-Digital
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Query Click Limited
Liveintent Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
ARKHEUS
IPONWEB GmbH
remerge GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
Lotame Solutions, inc
agof studies
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
giosg.com Oy
HyperTV Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Footballco Media Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
3Q nexx GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/feelingvegas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding feelingvegas.com

Mullennix Media operates the www.feelingvegas.com website, which provides the SERVICE.

This page is used to inform website visitors regarding our policies with the collection, use, and disclosure of Personal Information if anyone decided to use our Service, the Feeling Vegas website.

If you choose to use our Service, then you agree to the collection and use of information in relation with this policy. The Personal Information that we collect are used for providing and improving the Service. We will not use or share your information with anyone except as described in this Privacy Policy.

The terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, which is accessible at www.feelingvegas.com, unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Template.

Information Collection and Use

For a better experience while using our Service, we may require you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information, including but not limited to your name, phone number, and postal address. The information that we collect will be used to contact or identify you.

Log Data

We want to inform you that whenever you visit our Service, we collect information that your browser sends to us that is called Log Data. This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser version, pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, and other statistics.

Cookies

Cookies are files with small amount of data that is commonly used an anonymous unique identifier. These are sent to your browser from the website that you visit and are stored on your computer’s hard drive.

Our website uses these “cookies” to collection information and to improve our Service. You have the option to either accept or refuse these cookies, and know when a cookie is being sent to your computer. If you choose to refuse our cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Service Providers

We may employ third-party companies and individuals due to the following reasons:

  • To facilitate our Service;
  • To provide the Service on our behalf;
  • To perform Service-related services; or
  • To assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

We want to inform our Service users that these third parties have access to your Personal Information. The reason is to perform the tasks assigned to them on our behalf. However, they are obligated not to disclose or use the information for any other purpose.

Security

We value your trust in providing us your Personal Information, thus we are striving to use commercially acceptable means of protecting it. But remember that no method of transmission over the internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure and reliable, and we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that site. Note that these external sites are not operated by us. Therefore, we strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of these websites. We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third-party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Services do not address anyone under the age of 13. We do not knowingly collect personal identifiable information from children under 13. In the case we discover that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information, we immediately delete this from our servers. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your child has provided us with personal information, please contact us so that we will be able to do necessary actions.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Thus, we advise you to review this page periodically for any changes. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. These changes are effective immediately, after they are posted on this page.

Terms and Conditions

Please read Terms and Conditions.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or suggestions about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.