Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

feelingvegas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezutm_176733StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezutm_176733StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Natexo Spain
Telecoming S.A.
Petal Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
Papirfly AS
Admixer EU GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
adWMG
Confiant Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Smartology Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Automattic Ads
RevJet
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BRICKS
mainADV Srl
Effiliation / Effinity
streaMonkey GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Nielsen International SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Amnet GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
AudienceRun corp
ARKHEUS
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Notify
Always-Computing SAS
Sitewit Corp
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Dailymotion SA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
iPROM
Knorex
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Showheroes SE
Bucksense Inc
Advisible AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
adality GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
HUMAN
Adjust Digital A/S
Brand Advance Ltd
agof studies
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fifty Technology Limited
ad6media
Adverticum cPlc.
Adtriba GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Keymantics
Ask Locala
Zeta Global
BLIINK SAS
Cavai AS & UK
ACTV8, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
A.Mob
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adloox SA
MARKETPERF CORP
optimise-it GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Teavaro
Kairion GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
StackAdapt
42 Ads GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SheMedia, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Digital Squad
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Permodo GmbH
zeotap GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Prebid.org
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ermes
3Q nexx GmbH
Fyber
VECTAURY
Content Ignite
MPX GmbH
FRVR Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Playrcart Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Vidcrunch LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MobileFuse LLC
Adsolutions BV
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
One Tech Group GmbH
Appush Technologies
Permutive Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Habu
Mindlytix SAS
Strossle International AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Browsi
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Yieldlove GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AddApptr GmbH
BusinessClick
EASYmedia GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
digidip GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Media Square
Disqus
admetrics GmbH
GP One GmbH
Aniview LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Dentsu A/S
Blockthrough, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Teroa S.A.
adhood.com
SoundCast
PubWise, LLLP
Spoods GmbH
Solution coupons
Platform161 B.V.
Skaze
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Stream Eye OOD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Resono B.V.
Doceree UK Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
VGI CTV, Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
glomex GmbH
Salestring ApS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audienzz AG
ADMAX
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Upwave Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
KUPONA GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
Jetpack Digital LLC
NEXD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Brid Video DOO
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Synamedia
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AuDigent
Blue Billywig Group BV
Audiencerate LTD
vitrado GmbH
Adnuntius AS
umlaut communication gmbh
Revcontent, LLC
Converge-Digital
AudienceProject Aps
ARMIS SAS
Cookie Market LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
CleverPush GmbH
Lupon Media
Viafoura Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Njuice AB
OnAudience Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Reliz LTD
Improve Digital
Tredia Solutions SL
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sonares GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kwanko
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blue
Livewrapped AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Timehop, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
eBay Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INNITY
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Truvid Inc.
Hubvisor
Beaconspark Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Vyde Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
Venatus Media Limited
ETARGET SE
Alphalyr SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Ad Alliance GmbH
Passendo Aps
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Next Millennium Media INC
SpotX, Inc
Boldwin LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
dataXtrade GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Alphonso Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Smaato, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Oracle Advertising
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Near Intelligence
video intelligence AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Adomik
AntVoice
Cint AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Gamned
Traffective GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Golden Bees
Convo Ink
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dynata LLC
advanced store GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Quantcast
travel audience GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LiveIntent Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adQuery
Acxiom
A Million Ads
Bidtellect, Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Kubient Inc.
Adpone SL
Adnami Aps
Adxperience SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AdSpirit GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Azerion Holding B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
YieldLift LLC
Converto AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
adrule mobile GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Global Media Group Services Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Teads France SAS
Duplo Media AS
Cluep LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Mars Media Group
AirGrid LTD
Query Click Limited
MGID Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AdInMo LTD
adnanny.com SLU
IQM CORPORATION
The Reach Group GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Mobility-Ads GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Welect GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Axiom Media Connect
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Baidu USA
Betgenius Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blue Media Services LTDA
Happydemics
LoopMe Limited
YouGov
Refine Direct Srl
Sift Media, Inc
1plusX AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Exit Bee Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Kochava Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
crossvertise GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Live Data Solutions SL
The Kantar Group Limited
BeOp
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Between Exchange
JS Web Production
Somplo Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
AWIN AG
VUUKLE DMCC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Turk Telekom
Radio Net Media Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Opinary GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Comscore B.V.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SpearAd GmbH
ADventori SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Nubo LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Smart Analytics SL
Caroda s.r.o.
PML Innovative Media
Publica LLC
Videobyte Inc
Weborama
Jivox Corporation
United Internet Media GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
ViewPay
Vidazoo Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
: Tappx
Clipr
mediarithmics SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
TabMo SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Readpeak Oy
Adludio Ltd.
EMX Digital, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Apester Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Madison Logic, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Media16 ltd
Hyper LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Comcast International France SAS
Google Advertising Products
Magnite, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Arkeero
EXADS
Sayollo Media LTD
Dianomi PLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
netzeffekt GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
MNTN
Localsensor B.V.
Airnow Media Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ezoic Inc.
Innovid LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Brave People Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
RTB House S.A.
Seenthis AB
Impactify SARL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Mobsuccess
Monet Engine Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
xpln.ai SAS
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Commanders Act
SmartyAds Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Attributy
Adikteev
Gamesight Inc
Digital East GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Jellyfish France
AcuityAds Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Dataseat Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Mediakeys Platform
Next Media SRL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
On Device Research Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Solution
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Octave IP Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Webgains GmbH
Nexx360
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADman Interactive SLU
Adtelligent Inc.
DynAdmic
ADYOULIKE SA
Tangoo S.R.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
LiveRamp
Piano Software Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Cuebiq
Reignn Platform Ltd
MyTraffic
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
REMAILME
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
33Across
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Verasity Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Objective Partners BV
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Arrivalist Co.
C WIRE AG
GumGum, Inc.
YOC AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Nativery Srl
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
The Ozone Project Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sojern, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
plista GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AdDefend GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
152 Media LLC
The Trade Desk
Rezonence Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Frii ApS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Audiohook Corporation
congstar GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
OneTag Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ividence
Sirdata
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
uppr GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Wizaly
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Neodata Group srl
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADUX
PROXISTORE
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Frameplay Corporation
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
HyperTV Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Microsoft Advertising
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Audience Network
AAX LLC
Bombora Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INVIDI technologies AB
remerge GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Appier PTE Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Bababam
TripleLift, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
GfK SE
Agate Systems Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Arcspire Limited
Kairos Fire
CIBLECLIC
Luna Media Group LLC
BCOVERY SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
WebMedia
Newsroom AI Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdColony, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Jampp LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Ensighten
Covatic Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adform A/S
adsquare GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Placense Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
M32 Connect Inc
Pexi B.V.
Zoomd Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
Madington
Adhese
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Arpeely Ltd.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ingenious Technologies AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Viznet
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Justpremium BV
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
RevX
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Samsung Ads
Unicredit BankAustria AG
BidTheatre AB
Gemius SA
INFOnline GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Nativo, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Norstat AS
Eskimi
UberMedia, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Alkimi
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sublime
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
ADSOCY
OnProspects Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Adssets AB
Duration Media, LLC.
MISSENA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Wagawin GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IVO Media Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Smart Adserver
GeoEdge
FeedAd GmbH
GADSME
giosg.com Oy
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Kayzen
Fandom, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
AdView
Playhill Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Claritas LLC
SITU8ED SA
Sportradar AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
belboon GmbH
Skoiy
NextRoll, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
BILENDI SA
WebAds B.V
OneFootball GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
adbility media GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Threedium
ShowHeroes SRL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Realytics
OpenX
Smart Traffik
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Demandbase, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
iProspect GmbH
Adventure Media
Voxnest Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
NAG SA
Criteo SA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Zeit Agency ApS
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Gamoshi Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Playad Media Group AB
Epsilon
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MediaMath, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/feelingvegas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding feelingvegas.com

Mullennix Media operates the www.feelingvegas.com website, which provides the SERVICE.

This page is used to inform website visitors regarding our policies with the collection, use, and disclosure of Personal Information if anyone decided to use our Service, the Feeling Vegas website.

If you choose to use our Service, then you agree to the collection and use of information in relation with this policy. The Personal Information that we collect are used for providing and improving the Service. We will not use or share your information with anyone except as described in this Privacy Policy.

The terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, which is accessible at www.feelingvegas.com, unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Template.

Information Collection and Use

For a better experience while using our Service, we may require you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information, including but not limited to your name, phone number, and postal address. The information that we collect will be used to contact or identify you.

Log Data

We want to inform you that whenever you visit our Service, we collect information that your browser sends to us that is called Log Data. This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser version, pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, and other statistics.

Cookies

Cookies are files with small amount of data that is commonly used an anonymous unique identifier. These are sent to your browser from the website that you visit and are stored on your computer’s hard drive.

Our website uses these “cookies” to collection information and to improve our Service. You have the option to either accept or refuse these cookies, and know when a cookie is being sent to your computer. If you choose to refuse our cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Service Providers

We may employ third-party companies and individuals due to the following reasons:

  • To facilitate our Service;
  • To provide the Service on our behalf;
  • To perform Service-related services; or
  • To assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

We want to inform our Service users that these third parties have access to your Personal Information. The reason is to perform the tasks assigned to them on our behalf. However, they are obligated not to disclose or use the information for any other purpose.

Security

We value your trust in providing us your Personal Information, thus we are striving to use commercially acceptable means of protecting it. But remember that no method of transmission over the internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure and reliable, and we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that site. Note that these external sites are not operated by us. Therefore, we strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of these websites. We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third-party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Services do not address anyone under the age of 13. We do not knowingly collect personal identifiable information from children under 13. In the case we discover that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information, we immediately delete this from our servers. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your child has provided us with personal information, please contact us so that we will be able to do necessary actions.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Thus, we advise you to review this page periodically for any changes. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. These changes are effective immediately, after they are posted on this page.

Terms and Conditions

Please read Terms and Conditions.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or suggestions about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.